G E S A M T E R G E B N I S    Hauptlauf 15km  16:28     Seite  1

         ------------------------------------------------------------------

           1 0413 Schmidt, Paul          Dresdner SC        M18 0:50:22

           2 0416 Möser, Sebastian       Dresdner SC        M20 0:50:27

           3 0414 Müller, Rene           Dresdner SC        M18 0:51:54

           4 0498 Winkler, Marco         SV Lauftr. Lausitz M20 0:52:55

           5 0401 Wagner, Marcus         Meissen            M30 0:53:57

           6 0415 Eisner, Markus         Dresdner SC        M18 0:54:32

           7 0367 Gaber, Tilman          SG Heidebiker DD   M20 0:55:28

           8 0476 Peter, Volker          LG Asics Pirna     M18 0:55:33

           9 0474 Schmidt, Clemens       LG Asics Pirna     M16 0:56:01

          10 0436 Wunderlich, Steve      Pulsnitz           M20 0:56:26

          11 0366 Gaber, Christoph       SG Heidebiker DD   M18 0:56:44

          12 0381 Dander, Bernd          Dresdner Trolle    M35 0:56:47

          13 0438 Wagner, Henrik         VS Dresden         M30 0:57:13

          14 0420 Sebald, Maik           Skiklub DD Nieders M35 0:57:50

          15 0382 Ullrich, Horst         Langebrück         M40 0:58:42

          16 0377 Sperling, Thomas       TSV Dresden        M35 0:58:45

          17 0443 Möser, Dr. Michael     USV TU Dresden     M45 0:59:04

          18 0385 Klitsche, Marco        SC Riesa           M20 0:59:07

          19 0357 Hensel, Axel           VS Dresden         M40 0:59:08

          20 0472 Külper, Helmut         TSV Dresden        M45 0:59:11

          21 0408 Schneider, Martin      SBB Dresden        M20 0:59:23

          22 0387 Hofmann, Norman        Chemnitz           M20 0:59:26

          23 0475 Wappler, Albrecht      LG Asics Pirna     M18 0:59:37

          24 0361 Müssig, Andreas        Aichtal            M40 0:59:49

          25 0470 Baehring-Schimmer, Nie TSV Dresden        M40 0:59:55

          26 0419 Schäfer, Steffen       Skiklub DD Nieders M35 1:00:15

          27 0353 Wetzel, Hendryk        SV Robotron Dresde M35 1:00:15

          28 0468 Melzer, Lutz           VfL Bühlau         M30 1:00:40

          29 0432 Rothe, Matthias        Skiklub DD Nieders M30 1:00:44

          30 0447 Plato, Dirk                               M35 1:01:24

          31 0394 Mütze, Sven            Sportfr. Ottendorf M20 1:01:29

          32 0488 Ulrich, Dr.Kai-Uwe     Plauen             M35 1:01:37

          33 0496 Collazo, Jorge         SC Riesa           M40 1:01:42

          34 0384 Schönbach, Udo         LG Asics Pirna     M35 1:01:51

          35 0406 Zimare, Hagen          SG Weixdorf        M40 1:01:59

          36 0417 Zentsch, Uwe           TSV Dresden e. V.  M40 1:03:30

          37 0487 Scholze, Milan         Dresden            M40 1:03:49

          38 0482 Leucke, Uwe            VS DD Weixdorf     M35 1:03:56

          39 0469 Menkouo, Albain                           M35 1:04:05

          40 0495 Hoehna, Uwe                               M35 1:04:08

          41 0421 Rothe, Frank                              M30 1:04:26

          42 0434 Seidel, Mirko          Rot-Weiß-Bautzen   M30 1:04:47

          43 0364 Boxberger, Jürgen      VS Dresden         M35 1:04:56

          44 0391 Isert, Juergen         Skiklub DD Nieders M60 1:05:02

          45 0441 Marzinek, Torsten      Radeberg           M35 1:05:07

          46 0403 Poelders, Stefan                          M35 1:05:26

          47 0454 Wagner, Michael        TSV Dresden        M35 1:05:36

          48 0354 Melzer, Rüdiger        RC 1898 Radeberg   M60 1:05:39

          49 0460 Fleischer, Harald      Fußflott Dresden   M45 1:06:13

          50 0452 Matz, Jürgen           SV Großräschen     M45 1:06:22

          51 0426 Schomerus, Henning     Dresden            M35 1:06:30

          52 0386 Nebel, Bernd           Dokoteam           M40 1:06:37

          53 0365 Rost, Andreas                             M35 1:06:44

          54 0478 Kirst, Frank           BSV Chemie Radebeu M50 1:06:50

          55 0374 Schlenker, Silvio      WSV Blaues Wunder  M30 1:06:55

          56 0422 Aulhorn, Kay                              M30 1:06:57

          57 0402 Krause, Frank          SV Lomnitz         M45 1:07:05

          58 0430 Bernhard, Michael      TSV Dresden        M60 1:07:12

          59 0375 Kaiser, Andreas        Eintracht Strehlen M40 1:07:38

          60 0393 Stange, Mirko          Sportfr. Ottendorf M30 1:07:57

          61 0453 Grafe, Bernd           LT Linde 79 DD     M60 1:08:08

          62 0499 Machill, Thomas        TuS Weinböhla      M40 1:08:10

          63 0390 Blumensaat, Dietrich   Skiklub DD Nieders M60 1:08:12

          64 0429 Rinke, Volkmar         LG Fillingen       M50 1:08:26

          65 0378 Otto, Jörg             Dresden            M40 1:08:27

          66 0409 Kunath, Wolfram        VS Radebeul        M45 1:08:29

          67 0483 Hartwig, Dr.Wolf-Henn  SG Dresdner Bank   M60 1:08:42

          68 0431 Schwandt, Michael      BLV Rot-Weiss 90   M45 1:08:58

          69 0440 Michel, Elves                             M40 1:09:03

          70 0359 Hoffmann, Ron          SV Tur Dresden eV  M20 1:09:11

          71 0362 Herbst, Thomas                            M35 1:09:12

          72 0398 Meißner, Frank         Sportfr. Ottendorf M35 1:09:21

          73 0466 Pohling, Marco         VfL Bühlau         M30 1:09:27

          74 0392 Berthold, Lutz         Dokoteam           M40 1:09:33

          75 0407 Schneider, Steffen     ESC Dresden        M55 1:09:42

          76 0389 Haase, Diana           TSV Dresden        XXX 1:09:47

          77 0360 Böhm, Jochen           Hobbytria Dresden  M50 1:10:02

          78 0368 Jocham, Maria          SG Heidebiker DD   XXX 1:10:08

          79 0404 Lohmüller, Gerold      BSG Dow Rheinmünst M50 1:10:09

          80 0418 Rox, Andreas                              M45 1:10:10

          81 0473 Grünler, Wilfried      TSV Dresden        M50 1:10:25

          82 0494 Breidenstein, Volker   Friedersdorf (NL)  M55 1:10:36

          83 0457 Scholz, Uwe            Dresden            M30 1:10:41

          84 0428 Gaube, Horst           LG Asics Pirna     M60 1:11:18

          85 0471 Dühring, Ralf          TSV Dresden        M55 1:11:26

          86 0405 Marschner, Klaus       LT Linde 79 Dresde M55 1:11:34

          87 0442 Klatt, Michael         Sportfr. Ottendorf M16 1:12:19

          88 0491 Kindt, Wolfgang        TSV Dresden        M55 1:12:24

          89 0425 Sarfert, Uwe           Lauftreff Linde 79 M45 1:12:26

          90 0439 Flemming, Franz                           M40 1:12:28

          91 0479 Barth, Ingo            BSV Chemie Radebeu M35 1:12:41

          92 0395 Tetzner, Vaikko        DSC 1898 e.V.      M40 1:13:29

          93 0356 Saske, Christian       Gröditz            M45 1:13:32

          94 0465 Kreschmar, Bernd       VfL Bühlau         M60 1:13:35

          95 0458 Kunath, Christian      SG Oberlichtenau   M50 1:14:10

          96 0424 Hoffmann, Andreas      SG DD Klotzsche    M45 1:14:12

          97 0358 Lutoschka, Heike       Dresden Marathon   XXX 1:14:25

          98 0373 Krampe, Andreas        Dresden            M40 1:14:34

          99 0376 Kind, Olaf             SBB                M40 1:14:39

         100 0490 Drija, Klaus           FSG Wacker 90 DD   M20 1:14:40

         101 0399 Sonntag, Uwe           SG DD Klotzsche    M45 1:14:41

         102 0435 Petras, Laszlo         Dresden Marathon   M45 1:14:49

         103 0380 Kopke, Frank           Bärnsdorfer Lauftr M45 1:15:06

         104 0449 Werner, Frank                             M40 1:15:19

         105 0427 Odendahl, Hendrik      LG Niemals Altbier M30 1:15:37

         106 0450 Müller, Thomas         Lok Bad Schandau   M30 1:15:39

         107 0459 Tralles, Gerald        TV 1848 Bischofswe M40 1:16:15

         108 0463 Straßberger, Jürgen    VfL Bühlau         M60 1:17:16

         109 0400 Grützner, Gunnar       VS Pieschen        M45 1:17:19

         110 0372 Schmidt, Gerhard       TSV Dresden        M50 1:17:29

         111 0489 Estler, Rainer         VS Glashütte       M50 1:17:41

         112 0455 Becker, Andrea         SG Weixdorf        XXX 1:18:10

         113 0352 Mannack, Steffen       Lauftreff Dresden  M40 1:18:12

         114 0461 Hänsel, Uwe            VS Dresden         M40 1:18:17

         115 0379 Thomas, Uwe            Bärnsdorfer LT     M40 1:18:24

         116 0462 Pflueg, Peter          LG HNF Hamburg     M60 1:18:27

         117 0363 Vogt, Sebastian                           M20 1:18:42

         118 0370 Dittmann, Gerolf       TSV 1862 Radeburg  M35 1:18:43

         119 0451 Lange, Jürgen          Landesamt Finanzen M55 1:18:48

         120 0355 Branzk, Maik           FMSLA              M40 1:19:06

         121 0437 Klatt, Anselm                             M40 1:19:13

         122 0396 Teichfischer, Dr.Marti AOK Sachsen        M50 1:19:14

         123 0448 Ruttloff, Jürgen       Skiklub DD Nieders M50 1:19:17

         124 0480 Lehmann, Birgit        BSV Chemie Radebeu XXX 1:19:27

         125 0481 Urban, Kerstin         BSV Chemie Radebeu XXX 1:19:28

         126 0383 Quabs, Frank           DSV 1910           M45 1:19:46

         127 0371 Heinrich, Dietmar      SV Elbland Coswig  M55 1:22:23

         128 0464 Raedeker, Joachim      VfL Bühlau         M60 1:23:35

         129 0369 Schumann, Volker       Grün-Weiss Dresden M60 1:23:48

         130 0467 Bräuer, Friedwald      VfL Bühlau         M50 1:23:53

         131 0456 Assing, Rainer         Dresden            M45 1:24:56

         132 0388 Howald, Wolfgang                          M60 1:25:00

         133 0411 Emmerich, Michael                         M40 1:25:03

         134 0412 Hupfer, Mario                             M35 1:26:43

        134  0433 Stuhldreher,Carsten                  XXX 1:26:44

         135 0493 Webelhorst, Beate      Nußloch            XXX 1:26:55

         136 0423 Jesiorski, Peter       LG Fillinger       M60 1:28:03

         137 0410 Sund, Olaf                                M40 1:28:41

         138 0492 Klier, Wolfgang        Dresden            M55 1:28:50

         139 0446 Rasch, Dieter          Bautzen            M60 1:28:56

         140 0500 Luber, Jeannette                          XXX 1:29:07

         141 0444 Pfitzner, Hans         Dresdner SV 1910   XXX 1:31:56

         142 0484 Wolf, Harald           CharityLauf Gelsen M30 1:37:43

         143 0485 Seffer, Kristin        CharityLauf Gelsen XXX 1:37:43

         144 0497 Loik, Rainer           Dresden-Gohlis     M45 1:38:03

         145 0445 Schwan, Guenter        SV Weinboehla      XXX 1:48:57

         146 0397 Kunckel, Gisela        SSV Planeta Radebe XXX 1:56:30

         ------------------------------------------------------------------_