E R G E B N I S   Schüler B (12/13)    Hauptlauf 7,5km 16:26

 

                  Name             Jahrgang Club            Gesamt    Zeit

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

           1 1047 Höhne, Patrick         91 Skiklub Nidersedl.  57 0:38:48

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

         E R G E B N I S   Schüler A (14/15)    Hauptlauf 7,5km 16:26

 

                  Name             Jahrgang Club            Gesamt    Zeit

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

           1 1049 Kloß, Robert           90 Skiklub Nidersedl.   9 0:31:26

           2 1037 Hoffmann, Willi        90 TSV Rotation DD     10 0:32:38

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

         E R G E B N I S   Männer AK 65-69      Hauptlauf 7,5km 16:26

 

                  Name             Jahrgang Club            Gesamt    Zeit

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

           1 1046 Wermann, Günter        38 LG Asics Pirna       8 0:31:21

           2 1035 Schäfer, Werner        38  1848 Biscvhofsw.   18 0:34:23

           3 1052 Brahn, Lothar          36 KSV Heidenau        23 0:35:06

           4 1038 Schlesier, Günter      35 TSV DD              30 0:35:33

           5 1056 Richter, Eberhard      39 Volkssport          35 0:36:08

           6 1084 Mielke, Günther        37 Bretnig Hauswalde   37 0:36:28

           7 1092 Müller, Siegfried      38 TV DR Blasewitz     40 0:36:36

           8 1034 Erhard, Günter         36 TV 1848 Bischofsw.  47 0:37:23

           9 1021 Melzer, Dr.Bernd       39 VFL Bühlau          52 0:38:28

          10 1015 Keller, Jürgen         39 VS Dresden          58 0:39:13

          11 1061 Gerstner, Jürgen       36 DSV 1910 Dresden    60 0:39:48

          12 1073 Peine, Waldemar        37 LT Linde 79 DD      63 0:40:15

          13 1036 Winkler, Karlheinz     38 VS Dresden          69 0:40:59

          14 1001 Zschiedrich,Ehrenfried 36 Dresden             84 0:45:13

          15 1010 Wolf, Josef            37 BSV Chemie Radebel  87 0:46:55

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

         E R G E B N I S   Männer AK 70+        Hauptlauf 7,5km 16:26

 

                  Name             Jahrgang Club            Gesamt    Zeit

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

           1 1063 Zosel, Armin           34 TSV 1862 Radeburg   33 0:36:02

           2 1069 Paul, Wilhelm          34 SSV Neustadt        46 0:37:15

           3 1031 Michel, Hilmar         30 VS Dresden          51 0:37:58

           4 1004 Eckert, Werner         31 LT Linde DD         72 0:41:58

           5 1029 Wittig, Dr.Walter      29 VFL Bühlau          85 0:46:04

           6 1020 Glöckner, Hermann      28 VFL Bühlau          94 0:52:12

           7 1025 Schaar, Heinz          29 VFL Bühlau         109 0:57:42

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

         E R G E B N I S   weibl.Jugend B 16/17 Hauptlauf 7,5km 16:26

 

                  Name             Jahrgang Club            Gesamt    Zeit

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

           1 1065 Bürgelt, Jana          87 Dresdner SC          5 0:28:35

           2 1005 Müller, Juliane        87 LG Asics Pirna      12 0:33:14

           3 1033 Hänsel, Lisa           88 DLRG Dresden        13 0:33:27

           4 1050 Mey, Stefanie          88 Skiklub Nidersedl.  34 0:36:07

           5 1111 Seibt, Anne            88 Sg Weixdorf         42 0:36:50

           6 1040 Urlaß, Caroline        88 SG Weixdorf         43 0:36:51

           7 1112 Becker, Svenja         88 Sg Weixdorf         50 0:37:51

           8 1051 Riedel, Katharina      88 Skiklub Nidersedl.  64 0:40:16

           9 1095 Scholz, Julia          87                     78 0:42:59

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

         E R G E B N I S   weibl.Jugend A 18/19 Hauptlauf 7,5km 16:26

 

                  Name             Jahrgang Club            Gesamt    Zeit

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

           1 1048 Ruttloff, Janka        86 Skiklub Nidersedl.  21 0:34:43

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

         E R G E B N I S   Frauen AK 20-29      Hauptlauf 7,5km 16:26

 

                  Name             Jahrgang Club            Gesamt    Zeit

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

           1 1064 Junghans, Mandy        76 Dresdner SC          3 0:27:48

           2 1082 Herrmann, Juliane      83                     11 0:33:05

           3 1059 Strowick, Jacqueline   78 TSV Dresden         31 0:35:45

           4 1057 Moser, Jana            75 VS Dresden          67 0:40:34

           5 1097 Gebauer, Diana         77                     81 0:43:31

           6 1042 Einhorn, Annett        75 DD- Weixdorf        95 0:52:16

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

         E R G E B N I S   Frauen AK 30-34      Hauptlauf 7,5km 16:26

 

                  Name             Jahrgang Club            Gesamt    Zeit

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

           1 1024 Mochert, Ilka          70 VFL Bühlau          16 0:34:07

           2 1090 Bartusseck, Irene      73                     62 0:40:11

           3 1017 Schomerus, Ikuyo       72 Dresden             71 0:41:44

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

         E R G E B N I S   Frauen AK 35-39      Hauptlauf 7,5km 16:26

 

                  Name             Jahrgang Club            Gesamt    Zeit

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

           1 1087 Ullrich, Kirsten       66 Langebrück          20 0:34:33

           2 1096 Müller, Ina            68 RC 1898 Radeberg    27 0:35:21

           3 1041 Körner, Kati           65                     38 0:36:34

           4 1091 Siebert, Sylvia        68 USV TU Dresden      80 0:43:11

           5 1086 Jenke, Simone          68 LT Linde 79 e.V.    82 0:43:45

           6 1044 Eckart, Jaqueline      66 DD- Weixdorf        96 0:52:16

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

         E R G E B N I S   Frauen AK 40-44      Hauptlauf 7,5km 16:26

 

                  Name             Jahrgang Club            Gesamt    Zeit

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

           1 1032 Hänsel, Heike          63 VS Dresden           7 0:30:56

           2 1075 Hennug, Ina            64 SG Bielatal         26 0:35:21

           3 1071 Schröder, Liane        60 Tsv Dresden         29 0:35:23

           4 1062 Nitzsche, Catrin       64 Post Sportverein    41 0:36:46

           5 1072 Jesche, Tatjana        64 SV Wacker Mohorn    53 0:38:33

           6 1016 Müller, Silke          63 TSV Dresden         55 0:38:40

           7 1085 Nebel, Sabine          62 Leppersdorf         56 0:38:45

           8 1023 Kühnapfel, Bettina     63 VFL Bühlau          65 0:40:23

           9 1053 Tralles, Carmen        64 TV Bischofswerda    66 0:40:27

          10 1019 Tietze, Ute            61 Lichtensee          77 0:42:44

          11 1014 Grundkötter, Marion    63 BSV Chemie Radebel 101 0:55:07

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

         E R G E B N I S   Frauen AK 45-49      Hauptlauf 7,5km 16:26

 

                  Name             Jahrgang Club            Gesamt    Zeit

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

           1 1093 Rickers, Marita        58 Sportf. Ottendorf   19 0:34:29

           2 1039 Kunath, Marion         58 SG Oberlichtenau    24 0:35:06

           3 1013 Hermann, Regina        55 BSV Chemie Radebel  32 0:35:54

           4 1030 Fleischer, Gabriele    57 Dresden             86 0:46:50

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

         E R G E B N I S   Frauen AK 50-54      Hauptlauf 7,5km 16:26

 

                  Name             Jahrgang Club            Gesamt    Zeit

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

           1 1022 Boden, Christine       53 VFL Bühlau          14 0:34:00

           2 1054 Bohn, Sabine           50 VS Pappelhain       83 0:43:48

           3 1011 Weber, Martina         50 BSV Chemie Radebel 100 0:55:07

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

         E R G E B N I S   Frauen AK 55-59      Hauptlauf 7,5km 16:26

 

                  Name             Jahrgang Club            Gesamt    Zeit

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

           1 1058 Michael, Inrid         49 TSV Dresden         49 0:37:35

           2 1006 Hördler, Elke          48 DSC 1898            54 0:38:34

           3 1027 Straßberger, Gudrun    47 VFL Bühlau          70 0:41:03

           4 1045 Hasselmeyer, Christine 47 Dresden- Marathon   73 0:42:02

           5 1070 Krähenberg, Brigitte   46 VfL DD-Bühlau       74 0:42:10

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

         E R G E B N I S   Frauen AK 60-64      Hauptlauf 7,5km 16:27

 

                  Name             Jahrgang Club            Gesamt    Zeit

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

           1 1028 Fleischer, Christa     42 LG HNF Hamburg      68 0:40:37

           2 1012 Lüdicke, Anne          43 BSV Chemie Radebel  79 0:43:09

           3 1007 Wolf, Erika            40 BSV Chemie Radebel  88 0:46:56

           4 1008 Bahn, Isolde           44 BSV Chemie Radebel 111 0:58:32

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

 

 

         E R G E B N I S   Frauen AK 65+        Hauptlauf 7,5km 16:27

 

                  Name             Jahrgang Club            Gesamt    Zeit

         -----------------------------------------------------------------

           1 1009 Prezewowsky, Elli      39 BSV Chemie Radebel 112 0:58:32

         -----------------------------------------------------------------